2011:
Godoy Cruz 2-1 Liga de Quito
Godoy Cruz 1-3 Peñarol
Independiente 1-3 Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz 1-1 Independiente
Peñarol 2-1 Godoy Cruz
Liga de Quito 2-0 Godoy Cruz
2012:
Godoy Cruz 1-0 Peñarol
Universidad de Chile 5-1 Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz 4-4 Atlético Nacional
Atlético Nacional 2-2 Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz 0-1 Universidad de Chile
Peñarol 4-2 Godoy Cruz
domingo, 19 de mayo de 2013
Deportivo Anzoátegui
2009:
Deportivo Anzoátegui 2-0 Deportivo Cuenca
Deportivo Cuenca 3-0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
2013:
Tigre 2-1 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Deportivo Anzoátegui 0-3 Tigre
Deportivo Anzoátegui 2-0 Deportivo Cuenca
Deportivo Cuenca 3-0 Deportivo Anzoátegui
2013:
Tigre 2-1 Deportivo Anzoátegui
Deportivo Anzoátegui 0-3 Tigre
Boyacá Chicó
2008:
Boyacá Chicó 4-3 Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano 1-0 Boyacá Chicó
2009:
Aurora 0-3 Boyacá Chicó
Boyacá Chicó 0-1 Gremio
Boyacá Chicó 3-0 Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile 3-0 Boyacá Chicó
Boyacá Chicó 2-1 Aurora
Gremio 3-0 Boyacá Chicó
Boyacá Chicó 4-3 Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano 1-0 Boyacá Chicó
2009:
Aurora 0-3 Boyacá Chicó
Boyacá Chicó 0-1 Gremio
Boyacá Chicó 3-0 Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Chile 3-0 Boyacá Chicó
Boyacá Chicó 2-1 Aurora
Gremio 3-0 Boyacá Chicó
Toluca
2007:
Cienciano 1-2 Toluca
Toluca 1-2 Bolívar
Toluca 2-0 Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors 3-0 Toluca
Bolívar 0-2 Toluca
Toluca 3-0 Cienciano
Cúcuta Deportivo 5-1 Toluca
Toluca 0-2 Cúcuta Deportivo
2013:
Boca Juniors 1-2 Toluca
Toluca 2-3 Nacional
Toluca 1-1 Barcelona
Barcelona 0-0 Toluca
Nacional 4-0 Toluca
Toluca 3-2 Boca Juniors
Cienciano 1-2 Toluca
Toluca 1-2 Bolívar
Toluca 2-0 Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors 3-0 Toluca
Bolívar 0-2 Toluca
Toluca 3-0 Cienciano
Cúcuta Deportivo 5-1 Toluca
Toluca 0-2 Cúcuta Deportivo
2013:
Boca Juniors 1-2 Toluca
Toluca 2-3 Nacional
Toluca 1-1 Barcelona
Barcelona 0-0 Toluca
Nacional 4-0 Toluca
Toluca 3-2 Boca Juniors
Cúcuta Deportivo
2007:
Cúcuta Deportivo 0-0 Deportes Tolima
Gremio 0-0 Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta Deportivo 1-1 Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño 2-1 Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta Deportivo 3-1 Gremio
Deportes Tolima 3-4 Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta Deportivo 5-1 Toluca
Toluca 0-2 Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta Deportivo 2-0 Nacional
Nacional 2-2 Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta Deportivo 3-1 Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors 3-0 Cúcuta Deportivo
2008:
Cúcuta Deportivo 0-0 Santos
Cúcuta Deportivo 0-0 San José
Guadalajara 0-1 Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta Deportivo 1-0 Guadalajara
San José 2-4 Cúcuta Deportivo
Santos 2-1 Cúcuta Deportivo
Santos 2-0 Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta Deportivo 0-2 Santos
Cúcuta Deportivo 0-0 Deportes Tolima
Gremio 0-0 Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta Deportivo 1-1 Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño 2-1 Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta Deportivo 3-1 Gremio
Deportes Tolima 3-4 Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta Deportivo 5-1 Toluca
Toluca 0-2 Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta Deportivo 2-0 Nacional
Nacional 2-2 Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta Deportivo 3-1 Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors 3-0 Cúcuta Deportivo
2008:
Cúcuta Deportivo 0-0 Santos
Cúcuta Deportivo 0-0 San José
Guadalajara 0-1 Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta Deportivo 1-0 Guadalajara
San José 2-4 Cúcuta Deportivo
Santos 2-1 Cúcuta Deportivo
Santos 2-0 Cúcuta Deportivo
Cúcuta Deportivo 0-2 Santos
Audax Italiano
2007:
Audax Italiano 0-0 São Paulo
Necaxa 2-0 Audax Italiano
Alianza Lima 1-3 Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano 1-0 Alianza Lima
Audax Italiano 2-1 Necaxa
São Paulo 2-2 Audax Italiano
2008:
Boyacá Chicó 4-3 Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano 1-0 Boyacá Chicó
Audax Italiano 1-2 Sportivo Luqueño
São Paulo 2-1 Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano 1-0 Atlético Nacional
Atlético Nacional 1-1 Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano 1-0 São Paulo
Sportivo Luqueño 4-1 Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano 0-0 São Paulo
Necaxa 2-0 Audax Italiano
Alianza Lima 1-3 Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano 1-0 Alianza Lima
Audax Italiano 2-1 Necaxa
São Paulo 2-2 Audax Italiano
2008:
Boyacá Chicó 4-3 Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano 1-0 Boyacá Chicó
Audax Italiano 1-2 Sportivo Luqueño
São Paulo 2-1 Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano 1-0 Atlético Nacional
Atlético Nacional 1-1 Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano 1-0 São Paulo
Sportivo Luqueño 4-1 Audax Italiano
Tacuary
2005:
Tacuary 2-2 Palmeiras
Palmeiras 2-0 Tacuary
2007:
Tacuary 1-1 Liga de Quito
Liga de Quito 3-0 Tacuary
Tacuary 2-2 Palmeiras
Palmeiras 2-0 Tacuary
2007:
Tacuary 1-1 Liga de Quito
Liga de Quito 3-0 Tacuary
sábado, 18 de mayo de 2013
Pachuca
2005:
Sporting Cristal 2-0 Pachuca
Pachuca 2-1 Deportivo Cuenca
Pachuca 3-1 Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors 4-0 Pachuca
Deportivo Cuenca 1-1 Pachuca
Pachuca 2-0 Sporting Cristal
Pachuca 1-1 Guadalajara
Guadalajara 3-1 Pachuca
2009:
Universidad de Chile 1-0 Pachuca
Pachuca 2-1 Universidad de Chile
Sporting Cristal 2-0 Pachuca
Pachuca 2-1 Deportivo Cuenca
Pachuca 3-1 Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors 4-0 Pachuca
Deportivo Cuenca 1-1 Pachuca
Pachuca 2-0 Sporting Cristal
Pachuca 1-1 Guadalajara
Guadalajara 3-1 Pachuca
2009:
Universidad de Chile 1-0 Pachuca
Pachuca 2-1 Universidad de Chile
Fénix
2003:
Fénix 1-2 Corinthians
The Strongest 1-0 Fénix
Fénix 6-1 Cruz Azul
Fénix 2-0 The Strongest
Corinthians 6-1 Fénix
Cruz Azul 4-0 Fénix
2004:
Once Caldas 3-0 Fénix
Fénix 2-1 Vélez Sarsfield
Fénix 1-2 UA Maracaibo
UA Maracaibo 1-1 Fénix
Vélez Sarsfield 1-0 Fénix
Fénix 2-2 Once Caldas
Fénix 1-2 Corinthians
The Strongest 1-0 Fénix
Fénix 6-1 Cruz Azul
Fénix 2-0 The Strongest
Corinthians 6-1 Fénix
Cruz Azul 4-0 Fénix
2004:
Once Caldas 3-0 Fénix
Fénix 2-1 Vélez Sarsfield
Fénix 1-2 UA Maracaibo
UA Maracaibo 1-1 Fénix
Vélez Sarsfield 1-0 Fénix
Fénix 2-2 Once Caldas
Pumas UNAM
2003:
Gremio 3-2 Pumas UNAM
Pumas UNAM 2-0 Bolívar
Peñarol 2-0 Pumas UNAM
Pumas UNAM 1-0 Gremio
Bolívar 2-0 Pumas UNAM
Pumas UNAM 3-1 Peñarol
Pumas UNAM 0-1 Cobreloa
Cobreloa 0-0 Pumas UNAM
2006:
Nacional 2-0 Pumas UNAM
Pumas UNAM 0-1 UA Maracaibo
Pumas UNAM 0-6 Internacional
Internacional 4-0 Pumas UNAM
UA Maracaibo 3-0 Pumas UNAM
Pumas UNAM 1-1 Nacional
Gremio 3-2 Pumas UNAM
Pumas UNAM 2-0 Bolívar
Peñarol 2-0 Pumas UNAM
Pumas UNAM 1-0 Gremio
Bolívar 2-0 Pumas UNAM
Pumas UNAM 3-1 Peñarol
Pumas UNAM 0-1 Cobreloa
Cobreloa 0-0 Pumas UNAM
2006:
Nacional 2-0 Pumas UNAM
Pumas UNAM 0-1 UA Maracaibo
Pumas UNAM 0-6 Internacional
Internacional 4-0 Pumas UNAM
UA Maracaibo 3-0 Pumas UNAM
Pumas UNAM 1-1 Nacional
Gimnasia
2003:
Cobreloa 0-0 Gimnasia
Gimnasia 5-1 Alianza Lima
Gimnasia 1-1 Olimpia
Gimnasia 0-0 Cobreloa
Alianza Lima 1-1 Gimnasia
Olimpia 4-1 Gimnasia
2007:
Defensor Sporting 3-0 Gimnasia
Gimnasia 3-2 Deportivo Pasto
Santos 3-0 Gimnasia
Gimnasia 1-2 Santos
Deportivo Pasto 0-2 Gimnasia
Gimnasia 3-0 Defensor Sporting
Cobreloa 0-0 Gimnasia
Gimnasia 5-1 Alianza Lima
Gimnasia 1-1 Olimpia
Gimnasia 0-0 Cobreloa
Alianza Lima 1-1 Gimnasia
Olimpia 4-1 Gimnasia
2007:
Defensor Sporting 3-0 Gimnasia
Gimnasia 3-2 Deportivo Pasto
Santos 3-0 Gimnasia
Gimnasia 1-2 Santos
Deportivo Pasto 0-2 Gimnasia
Gimnasia 3-0 Defensor Sporting
Morelia
2002:
Morelia 0-0 Vélez Sarsfield
Nacional 3-3 Morelia
Morelia 4-0 Sporting Cristal
Vélez Sarsfield 2-3 Morelia
Morelia 4-2 Nacional
Sporting Cristal 0-1 Morelia
Morelia 5-0 Olmedo
Olmedo 2-3 Morelia
América 2-1 Morelia
Morelia 1-2 América
2010:
Banfield 2-1 Morelia
Morelia 0-0 Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca 2-0 Morelia
Morelia 2-1 Deportivo Cuenca
Morelia 1-1 Banfield
Nacional 2-0 Morelia
Morelia 0-0 Vélez Sarsfield
Nacional 3-3 Morelia
Morelia 4-0 Sporting Cristal
Vélez Sarsfield 2-3 Morelia
Morelia 4-2 Nacional
Sporting Cristal 0-1 Morelia
Morelia 5-0 Olmedo
Olmedo 2-3 Morelia
América 2-1 Morelia
Morelia 1-2 América
2010:
Banfield 2-1 Morelia
Morelia 0-0 Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca 2-0 Morelia
Morelia 2-1 Deportivo Cuenca
Morelia 1-1 Banfield
Nacional 2-0 Morelia
12 de Octubre
2002:
Cienciano 3-0 12 de Octubre
12 de Octubre 3-2 Oriente Petrolero
12 de Octubre 1-0 Gremio
12 de Octubre 1-0 Cienciano
Oriente Petrolero 1-0 12 de Octubre
Gremio 1-0 12 de Octubre
2003:
12 de Octubre 3-1 El Nacional
Santos 3-1 12 de Octubre
América de Cali 4-1 12 de Octubre
El Nacional 1-0 12 de Octubre
12 de Octubre 1-4 Santos
12 de Octubre 1-4 América de Cali
Cienciano 3-0 12 de Octubre
12 de Octubre 3-2 Oriente Petrolero
12 de Octubre 1-0 Gremio
12 de Octubre 1-0 Cienciano
Oriente Petrolero 1-0 12 de Octubre
Gremio 1-0 12 de Octubre
2003:
12 de Octubre 3-1 El Nacional
Santos 3-1 12 de Octubre
América de Cali 4-1 12 de Octubre
El Nacional 1-0 12 de Octubre
12 de Octubre 1-4 Santos
12 de Octubre 1-4 América de Cali
Atlas
2000:
Atlas 1-1 River Plate
Atlético Nacional 2-3 Atlas
Atlas 0-0 Universidad de Chile
River Plate 3-2 Atlas
Atlas 5-1 Atlético Nacional
Universidad de Chile 3-2 Atlas
Atlas 2-0 Junior
Junior 1-3 Atlas
Atlas 0-2 Palmeiras
Palmeiras 3-2 Atlas
2008:
Atlas 2-0 La Paz
La Paz 1-0 Atlas
Atlas 3-0 Colo Colo
Boca Juniors 3-0 Atlas
Atlas 3-0 UA Maracaibo
UA Maracaibo 1-1 Atlas
Atlas 3-1 Boca Juniors
Colo Colo 1-1 Atlas
Lanús 0-1 Atlas
Atlas 2-2 Lanús
Boca Juniors 2-2 Atlas
Atlas 0-3 Boca Juniors
Atlas 1-1 River Plate
Atlético Nacional 2-3 Atlas
Atlas 0-0 Universidad de Chile
River Plate 3-2 Atlas
Atlas 5-1 Atlético Nacional
Universidad de Chile 3-2 Atlas
Atlas 2-0 Junior
Junior 1-3 Atlas
Atlas 0-2 Palmeiras
Palmeiras 3-2 Atlas
2008:
Atlas 2-0 La Paz
La Paz 1-0 Atlas
Atlas 3-0 Colo Colo
Boca Juniors 3-0 Atlas
Atlas 3-0 UA Maracaibo
UA Maracaibo 1-1 Atlas
Atlas 3-1 Boca Juniors
Colo Colo 1-1 Atlas
Lanús 0-1 Atlas
Atlas 2-2 Lanús
Boca Juniors 2-2 Atlas
Atlas 0-3 Boca Juniors
Monterrey
1999:
Estudiantes de Mérida 2-1 Monterrey
Monterrey 1-1 Bella Vista
Monterrey 1-2 Nacional
Monterrey 4-0 Estudiantes de Mérida
Bella Vista 2-0 Monterrey
Nacional 2-3 Monterrey
2010:
São Paulo 2-0 Monterrey
Monterrey 2-1 Nacional de Asunción
Once Caldas 1-1 Monterrey
Monterrey 2-2 Once Caldas
Monterrey 0-0 São Paulo
Nacional de Asunción 2-0 Monterrey
Estudiantes de Mérida 2-1 Monterrey
Monterrey 1-1 Bella Vista
Monterrey 1-2 Nacional
Monterrey 4-0 Estudiantes de Mérida
Bella Vista 2-0 Monterrey
Nacional 2-3 Monterrey
2010:
São Paulo 2-0 Monterrey
Monterrey 2-1 Nacional de Asunción
Once Caldas 1-1 Monterrey
Monterrey 2-2 Once Caldas
Monterrey 0-0 São Paulo
Nacional de Asunción 2-0 Monterrey
Colón
1998:
Colón 1-2 River Plate
Colón 1-0 Sporting Cristal
Colón 1-0 Alianza Lima
River Plate 4-1 Colón
Alianza Lima 1-0 Colón
Sporting Cristal 1-1 Colón
Colón 3-2 Olimpia
Olimpia 1(1-2)0 Colón
2010:
Colón 3-2 Universidad Católica
Universidad Católica 3(5-3)2 Colón
Colón 1-2 River Plate
Colón 1-0 Sporting Cristal
Colón 1-0 Alianza Lima
River Plate 4-1 Colón
Alianza Lima 1-0 Colón
Sporting Cristal 1-1 Colón
Colón 3-2 Olimpia
Olimpia 1(1-2)0 Colón
2010:
Colón 3-2 Universidad Católica
Universidad Católica 3(5-3)2 Colón
Cerro
1995:
Peñarol 3-3 Cerro
Cerro 0-1 River Plate
Cerro 1-0 Independiente
Cerro 0-2 Peñarol
River Plate 5-0 Cerro
Independiente 2-1 Cerro
2010:
Cerro 2-0 Deportivo Quito
Emelec 1-2 Cerro
Cerro 0-0 Internacional
Internacional 2-0 Cerro
Deportivo Quito 2-1 Cerro
Cerro 0-0 Emelec
Peñarol 3-3 Cerro
Cerro 0-1 River Plate
Cerro 1-0 Independiente
Cerro 0-2 Peñarol
River Plate 5-0 Cerro
Independiente 2-1 Cerro
2010:
Cerro 2-0 Deportivo Quito
Emelec 1-2 Cerro
Cerro 0-0 Internacional
Internacional 2-0 Cerro
Deportivo Quito 2-1 Cerro
Cerro 0-0 Emelec
Atlético Colegiales
1991:
Atlético Colegiales 1-1 Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño 1-1 Atlético Colegiales
Sport Boys 2-2 Atlético Colegiales
Universitario 0-0 Atlético Colegiales
Atlético Colegiales 4-1 Sport Boys
Atlético Colegiales 2-0 Universitario
Olimpia 1-1 Atlético Colegiales
Atlético Colegiales 1-2 Olimpia
2000:
Atlético Colegiales 2-5 América de Cali
Sporting Cristal 3-0 Atlético Colegiales
Rosario Central 4-2 Atlético Colegiales
América de Cali 2-1 Atlético Colegiales
Atlético Colegiales 2-1 Sporting Cristal
Atlético Colegiales 3-3 Rosario Central
Atlético Colegiales 1-1 Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño 1-1 Atlético Colegiales
Sport Boys 2-2 Atlético Colegiales
Universitario 0-0 Atlético Colegiales
Atlético Colegiales 4-1 Sport Boys
Atlético Colegiales 2-0 Universitario
Olimpia 1-1 Atlético Colegiales
Atlético Colegiales 1-2 Olimpia
2000:
Atlético Colegiales 2-5 América de Cali
Sporting Cristal 3-0 Atlético Colegiales
Rosario Central 4-2 Atlético Colegiales
América de Cali 2-1 Atlético Colegiales
Atlético Colegiales 2-1 Sporting Cristal
Atlético Colegiales 3-3 Rosario Central
Deportes Concepción
1991:
Deportes Concepción 0-0 Colo Colo
Deportes Concepción 1-0 Barcelona
Barcelona 2-2 Deportes Concepción
Liga de Quito 4-0 Deportes Concepción
Colo Colo 2-0 Deportes Concepción
Deportes Concepción 3-0 Liga de Quito
Deportes Concepción 3-3 América de Cali
América de Cali 3-0 Deportes Concepción
2001:
Deportes Concepción 0-0 Nacional
San Lorenzo 2-1 Deportes Concepción
Jorge Wilstermann 2-1 Deportes Concepción
Nacional 2-0 Deportes Concepción
Deportes Concepción 3-2 San Lorenzo
Deportes Concepción 3-0 Jorge Wilstermann
Deportes Concepción 1-3 Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama 1-0 Deportes Concepción
Deportes Concepción 0-0 Colo Colo
Deportes Concepción 1-0 Barcelona
Barcelona 2-2 Deportes Concepción
Liga de Quito 4-0 Deportes Concepción
Colo Colo 2-0 Deportes Concepción
Deportes Concepción 3-0 Liga de Quito
Deportes Concepción 3-3 América de Cali
América de Cali 3-0 Deportes Concepción
2001:
Deportes Concepción 0-0 Nacional
San Lorenzo 2-1 Deportes Concepción
Jorge Wilstermann 2-1 Deportes Concepción
Nacional 2-0 Deportes Concepción
Deportes Concepción 3-2 San Lorenzo
Deportes Concepción 3-0 Jorge Wilstermann
Deportes Concepción 1-3 Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama 1-0 Deportes Concepción
Sport Recife
1988:
Sport Recife 0-1 Guaraní FC
Universitario 1-0 Sport Recife
Alianza Lima 0-1 Sport Recife
Guaraní FC 4-1 Sport Recife
Sport Recife 5-0 Alianza Lima
Sport Recife 0-0 Universitario
2009:
Colo Colo 1-2 Sport Recife
Sport Recife 2-0 Liga de Quito
Sport Recife 0-2 Palmeiras
Palmeiras 1-1 Sport Recife
Sport Recife 2-1 Colo Colo
Liga de Quito 2-3 Sport Recife
Palmeiras 1-0 Sport Recife
Sport Recife 1(1-3)0 Palmeiras
Sport Recife 0-1 Guaraní FC
Universitario 1-0 Sport Recife
Alianza Lima 0-1 Sport Recife
Guaraní FC 4-1 Sport Recife
Sport Recife 5-0 Alianza Lima
Sport Recife 0-0 Universitario
2009:
Colo Colo 1-2 Sport Recife
Sport Recife 2-0 Liga de Quito
Sport Recife 0-2 Palmeiras
Palmeiras 1-1 Sport Recife
Sport Recife 2-1 Colo Colo
Liga de Quito 2-3 Sport Recife
Palmeiras 1-0 Sport Recife
Sport Recife 1(1-3)0 Palmeiras
sábado, 11 de mayo de 2013
Progreso
1987:
Peñarol 3-2 Progreso
Colegio San Agustín 3-1 Progreso
Alianza Lima 0-0 Progreso
Progreso 1-1 Peñarol
Progreso 0-0 Alianza Lima
Progreso 3-0 Colegio San Agustín
1990:
Defensor Sporting 0-0 Progreso
Mineros 1-3 Progreso
Pepeganga 1-0 Progreso
Progreso 1-1 Defensor Sporting
Progreso 1-1 Mineros
Progreso 2-0 Pepeganga
Progreso 4-0 Defensor Sporting
Barcelona 2-0 Progreso
Progreso 2-2 Barcelona
Peñarol 3-2 Progreso
Colegio San Agustín 3-1 Progreso
Alianza Lima 0-0 Progreso
Progreso 1-1 Peñarol
Progreso 0-0 Alianza Lima
Progreso 3-0 Colegio San Agustín
1990:
Defensor Sporting 0-0 Progreso
Mineros 1-3 Progreso
Pepeganga 1-0 Progreso
Progreso 1-1 Defensor Sporting
Progreso 1-1 Mineros
Progreso 2-0 Pepeganga
Progreso 4-0 Defensor Sporting
Barcelona 2-0 Progreso
Progreso 2-2 Barcelona
Coritiba
1986:
Barcelona 1-1 Coritiba
Deportivo Quito 2-1 Coritiba
Bangú 1-1 Coritiba
Coritiba 0-0 Barcelona
Coritiba 3-1 Deportivo Quito
Coritiba 2-0 Bangú
2004:
Sporting Cristal 4-1 Coritiba
Coritiba 1-1 Olimpia
Rosario Central 2-0 Coritiba
Coritiba 2-0 Rosario Central
Olimpia 1-1 Coritiba
Coritiba 2-0 Sporting Cristal
Barcelona 1-1 Coritiba
Deportivo Quito 2-1 Coritiba
Bangú 1-1 Coritiba
Coritiba 0-0 Barcelona
Coritiba 3-1 Deportivo Quito
Coritiba 2-0 Bangú
2004:
Sporting Cristal 4-1 Coritiba
Coritiba 1-1 Olimpia
Rosario Central 2-0 Coritiba
Coritiba 2-0 Rosario Central
Olimpia 1-1 Coritiba
Coritiba 2-0 Sporting Cristal
Universidad de Los Andes
1984:
Universidad de Los Andes 2-0 Portuguesa
Universidad de Los Andes 1-0 Melgar
Universidad de Los Andes 0-1 Sporting Cristal
Portuguesa 1-2 Universidad de Los Andes
Melgar 0-1 Universidad de Los Andes
Sporting Cristal 2-0 Universidad de Los Andes
Universidad de Los Andes 2-1 Sporting Cristal
Universidad de Los Andes 0-3 Flamengo
Universidad de Los Andes 0-2 Gremio
Gremio 6-1 Universidad de Los Andes
Flamengo 2-1 Universidad de Los Andes
1992:
Marítimo 1-2 Universidad de Los Andes
Universidad de Los Andes 0-2 Valdez
Universidad de Los Andes 0-1 Barcelona
Universidad de Los Andes 0-0 Marítimo
Valdez 1-1 Universidad de Los Andes
Barcelona 5-1 Universidad de Los Andes
Universidad de Los Andes 2-0 Portuguesa
Universidad de Los Andes 1-0 Melgar
Universidad de Los Andes 0-1 Sporting Cristal
Portuguesa 1-2 Universidad de Los Andes
Melgar 0-1 Universidad de Los Andes
Sporting Cristal 2-0 Universidad de Los Andes
Universidad de Los Andes 2-1 Sporting Cristal
Universidad de Los Andes 0-3 Flamengo
Universidad de Los Andes 0-2 Gremio
Gremio 6-1 Universidad de Los Andes
Flamengo 2-1 Universidad de Los Andes
1992:
Marítimo 1-2 Universidad de Los Andes
Universidad de Los Andes 0-2 Valdez
Universidad de Los Andes 0-1 Barcelona
Universidad de Los Andes 0-0 Marítimo
Valdez 1-1 Universidad de Los Andes
Barcelona 5-1 Universidad de Los Andes
Ferro Carril Oeste
1983:
Estudiantes 0-0 Ferro Carril Oeste
Colo Colo 1-0 Ferro Carril Oeste
Cobreloa 2-1 Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0 Colo Colo
Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0 Cobreloa
Ferro Carril Oeste 1-2 Estudiantes
1985:
Argentinos Juniors 0-1 Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0 Vasco da Gama
Ferro Carril Oeste 1-3 Argentinos Juniors
Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0 Fluminense
Fluminense 0-0 Ferro Carril Oeste
Vasco da Gama 0-2 Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentinos Juniors 3-1 Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes 0-0 Ferro Carril Oeste
Colo Colo 1-0 Ferro Carril Oeste
Cobreloa 2-1 Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0 Colo Colo
Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0 Cobreloa
Ferro Carril Oeste 1-2 Estudiantes
1985:
Argentinos Juniors 0-1 Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0 Vasco da Gama
Ferro Carril Oeste 1-3 Argentinos Juniors
Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0 Fluminense
Fluminense 0-0 Ferro Carril Oeste
Vasco da Gama 0-2 Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentinos Juniors 3-1 Ferro Carril Oeste
Melgar
1982:
Melgar 2-1 Deportivo Municipal de Lima
Melgar 0-3 Olimpia
Melgar 3-2 Sol de América
Deportivo Municipal de Lima 0-2 Melgar
Sol de América 0-2 Melgar
Olimpia 4-0 Melgar
1984:
Sporting Cristal 3-2 Melgar
Universidad de Los Andes 1-0 Melgar
Portuguesa 4-0 Melgar
Melgar 2-0 Sporting Cristal
Melgar 0-1 Universidad de Los Andes
Melgar 1-2 Portuguesa
Melgar 2-1 Deportivo Municipal de Lima
Melgar 0-3 Olimpia
Melgar 3-2 Sol de América
Deportivo Municipal de Lima 0-2 Melgar
Sol de América 0-2 Melgar
Olimpia 4-0 Melgar
1984:
Sporting Cristal 3-2 Melgar
Universidad de Los Andes 1-0 Melgar
Portuguesa 4-0 Melgar
Melgar 2-0 Sporting Cristal
Melgar 0-1 Universidad de Los Andes
Melgar 1-2 Portuguesa
Universidad Católica de Quito
1974:
El Nacional 2-0 Universidad Católica de Quito
Universidad Católica de Quito 1-0 Defensor Lima
Universidad Católica de Quito 0-0 Sporting Cristal
Universidad Católica de Quito 0-0 El Nacional
Sporting Cristal 2-1 Universidad Católica de Quito
Defensor Lima 1-0 Universidad Católica de Quito
1980:
Emelec 1-0 Universidad Católica de Quito
Universidad Católica de Quito 4-2 América de Cali
Universidad Católica de Quito 5-0 Emelec
Universidad Católica de Quito 1-0 Independiente Santa Fe
América de Cali 1-0 Universidad Católica de Quito
Independiente Santa Fe 1-0 Universidad Católica de Quito
El Nacional 2-0 Universidad Católica de Quito
Universidad Católica de Quito 1-0 Defensor Lima
Universidad Católica de Quito 0-0 Sporting Cristal
Universidad Católica de Quito 0-0 El Nacional
Sporting Cristal 2-1 Universidad Católica de Quito
Defensor Lima 1-0 Universidad Católica de Quito
1980:
Emelec 1-0 Universidad Católica de Quito
Universidad Católica de Quito 4-2 América de Cali
Universidad Católica de Quito 5-0 Emelec
Universidad Católica de Quito 1-0 Independiente Santa Fe
América de Cali 1-0 Universidad Católica de Quito
Independiente Santa Fe 1-0 Universidad Católica de Quito
Técnico Universitario
1979:
El Nacional 2-1 Técnico Universitario
Peñarol 4-0 Técnico Universitario
Nacional 2-0 Técnico Universitario
Técnico Universitario 2-2 El Nacional
Técnico Universitario 0-1 Peñarol
Técnico Universitario 1-1 Nacional
1981:
Barcelona 2-1 Técnico Universitario
Técnico Universitario 1-2 Jorge Wilstermann
Técnico Universitario 2-3 The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann 3-1 Técnico Universitario
The Strongest 4-2 Técnico Universitario
Técnico Universitario 4-1 Barcelona
El Nacional 2-1 Técnico Universitario
Peñarol 4-0 Técnico Universitario
Nacional 2-0 Técnico Universitario
Técnico Universitario 2-2 El Nacional
Técnico Universitario 0-1 Peñarol
Técnico Universitario 1-1 Nacional
1981:
Barcelona 2-1 Técnico Universitario
Técnico Universitario 1-2 Jorge Wilstermann
Técnico Universitario 2-3 The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann 3-1 Técnico Universitario
The Strongest 4-2 Técnico Universitario
Técnico Universitario 4-1 Barcelona
Quilmes
1979:
Quilmes 1-2 Independiente
Deportivo Cali 3-2 Quilmes
Millonarios 1-0 Quilmes
Independiente 2-0 Quilmes
Quilmes 1-2 Millonarios
Quilmes 3-1 Deportivo Cali
2005:
Quilmes 0-0 Colo Colo
Colo Colo 2-2 Quilmes
Universidad de Chile 3-2 Quilmes
Quilmes 1-0 The Strongest
Quilmes 2-2 São Paulo
São Paulo 3-1 Quilmes
The Strongest 2-1 Quilmes
Quilmes 1-1 Universidad de Chile
Quilmes 1-2 Independiente
Deportivo Cali 3-2 Quilmes
Millonarios 1-0 Quilmes
Independiente 2-0 Quilmes
Quilmes 1-2 Millonarios
Quilmes 3-1 Deportivo Cali
2005:
Quilmes 0-0 Colo Colo
Colo Colo 2-2 Quilmes
Universidad de Chile 3-2 Quilmes
Quilmes 1-0 The Strongest
Quilmes 2-2 São Paulo
São Paulo 3-1 Quilmes
The Strongest 2-1 Quilmes
Quilmes 1-1 Universidad de Chile
Everton
1977:
Everton 2-0 Universidad de Chile
Everton 1-3 Libertad
Everton 1-0 Olimpia
Universidad de Chile 1-0 Everton
Olimpia 2-2 Everton
Libertad 2-1 Everton
2009:
Everton 1-0 Caracas
Guadalajara 6-2 Everton
Everton 1-1 Lanús
Lanús 1-2 Everton
Caracas 1-0 Everton
Everton 1-1 Guadalajara
Everton 2-0 Universidad de Chile
Everton 1-3 Libertad
Everton 1-0 Olimpia
Universidad de Chile 1-0 Everton
Olimpia 2-2 Everton
Libertad 2-1 Everton
2009:
Everton 1-0 Caracas
Guadalajara 6-2 Everton
Everton 1-1 Lanús
Lanús 1-2 Everton
Caracas 1-0 Everton
Everton 1-1 Guadalajara
América de Quito
1970:
América de Quito 1-1 Defensor Arica
América de Quito 0-3 Universitario
Liga de Quito 4-1 América de Quito
Defensor Arica 0-1 América de Quito
Universitario 3-0 América de Quito
América de Quito 1-3 Liga de Quito
1972:
Barcelona 2-1 América de Quito
América de Quito 0-0 Barcelona
Oriente Petrolero 4-2 América de Quito
Chaco Petrolero 1-2 América de Quito
América de Quito 3-0 Oriente Petrolero
América de Quito 1-0 Chaco Petrolero
América de Quito 1-1 Defensor Arica
América de Quito 0-3 Universitario
Liga de Quito 4-1 América de Quito
Defensor Arica 0-1 América de Quito
Universitario 3-0 América de Quito
América de Quito 1-3 Liga de Quito
1972:
Barcelona 2-1 América de Quito
América de Quito 0-0 Barcelona
Oriente Petrolero 4-2 América de Quito
Chaco Petrolero 1-2 América de Quito
América de Quito 3-0 Oriente Petrolero
América de Quito 1-0 Chaco Petrolero
Guabirá
1976:
Guabirá 1-0 Bolívar
Liga de Quito 4-0 Guabirá
Deportivo Cuenca 1-0 Guabirá
Bolívar 7-1 Guabirá
Guabirá 0-1 Liga de Quito
Guabirá 0-2 Deportivo Cuenca
1996:
San José 2-1 Guabirá
Guabirá 0-2 América de Cali
Junior 5-1 Guabirá
América de Cali 5-0 Guabirá
Guabirá 4-1 San José
Guabirá 1-1 Junior
Guabirá 1-0 Bolívar
Liga de Quito 4-0 Guabirá
Deportivo Cuenca 1-0 Guabirá
Bolívar 7-1 Guabirá
Guabirá 0-1 Liga de Quito
Guabirá 0-2 Deportivo Cuenca
1996:
San José 2-1 Guabirá
Guabirá 0-2 América de Cali
Junior 5-1 Guabirá
América de Cali 5-0 Guabirá
Guabirá 4-1 San José
Guabirá 1-1 Junior
Huachipato
1975:
Huachipato 0-0 Unión Española
Jorge Wilstermann 0-0 Huachipato
The Strongest 1-0 Huachipato
Unión Española 7-2 Huachipato
Huachipato 4-0 Jorge Wilstermann
Huachipato 4-2 The Strongest
2013:
Gremio 1-2 Huachipato
Huachipato 1-3 Caracas
Huachipato 1-2 Fluminense
Fluminense 1-1 Huachipato
Caracas 0-4 Huachipato
Huachipato 1-1 Gremio
Huachipato 0-0 Unión Española
Jorge Wilstermann 0-0 Huachipato
The Strongest 1-0 Huachipato
Unión Española 7-2 Huachipato
Huachipato 4-0 Jorge Wilstermann
Huachipato 4-2 The Strongest
2013:
Gremio 1-2 Huachipato
Huachipato 1-3 Caracas
Huachipato 1-2 Fluminense
Fluminense 1-1 Huachipato
Caracas 0-4 Huachipato
Huachipato 1-1 Gremio
Chaco Petrolero
1971:
Chaco Petrolero 1-2 The Strongest
Chaco Petrolero 0-1 Nacional
Chaco Petrolero 1-1 Peñarol
Peñarol 1-0 Chaco Petrolero
Nacional 3-0 Chaco Petrolero
The Strongest 1-3 Chaco Petrolero
1972:
Oriente Petrolero 5-0 Chaco Petrolero
Chaco Petrolero 1-0 Oriente Petrolero
Chaco Petrolero 1-2 Barcelona
Chaco Petrolero 1-2 América de Quito
Barcelona 3-0 Chaco Petrolero
América de Quito 1-0 Chaco Petrolero
Chaco Petrolero 1-2 The Strongest
Chaco Petrolero 0-1 Nacional
Chaco Petrolero 1-1 Peñarol
Peñarol 1-0 Chaco Petrolero
Nacional 3-0 Chaco Petrolero
The Strongest 1-3 Chaco Petrolero
1972:
Oriente Petrolero 5-0 Chaco Petrolero
Chaco Petrolero 1-0 Oriente Petrolero
Chaco Petrolero 1-2 Barcelona
Chaco Petrolero 1-2 América de Quito
Barcelona 3-0 Chaco Petrolero
América de Quito 1-0 Chaco Petrolero
Santiago Wanderers
1969:
Universidad Católica 1-3 Santiago Wanderers
Sporting Cristal 2-1 Santiago Wanderers
Juan Aurich 3-1 Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers 2-3 Universidad Católica
Santiago Wanderers 2-0 Sporting Cristal
Santiago Wanderers 4-1 Juan Aurich
Santiago Wanderers 1-1 Sporting Cristal
Juan Aurich 0-1 Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers 1-1 Nacional
Deportivo Cali 5-1 Santiago Wanderers
Nacional 2-0 Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers 3-3 Deportivo Cali
2002:
Boca Juniors 0-0 Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers 1-1 Montevideo Wanderers
Emelec 1-1 Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers 1-0 Boca Juniors
Montevideo Wanderers 3-1 Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers 2-1 Emelec
Universidad Católica 1-3 Santiago Wanderers
Sporting Cristal 2-1 Santiago Wanderers
Juan Aurich 3-1 Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers 2-3 Universidad Católica
Santiago Wanderers 2-0 Sporting Cristal
Santiago Wanderers 4-1 Juan Aurich
Santiago Wanderers 1-1 Sporting Cristal
Juan Aurich 0-1 Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers 1-1 Nacional
Deportivo Cali 5-1 Santiago Wanderers
Nacional 2-0 Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers 3-3 Deportivo Cali
2002:
Boca Juniors 0-0 Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers 1-1 Montevideo Wanderers
Emelec 1-1 Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers 1-0 Boca Juniors
Montevideo Wanderers 3-1 Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers 2-1 Emelec
Aurora
1964:
Aurora 2-2 Cerro Porteño
Nacional 2-0 Aurora
Aurora 0-3 Nacional
Cerro Porteño 7-0 Aurora
2009:
Aurora 0-3 Boyacá Chicó
Universidad de Chile 3-0 Aurora
Aurora 1-2 Gremio
Gremio 3-0 Aurora
Boyacá Chicó 2-1 Aurora
Aurora 1-2 Universidad de Chile
Aurora 2-2 Cerro Porteño
Nacional 2-0 Aurora
Aurora 0-3 Nacional
Cerro Porteño 7-0 Aurora
2009:
Aurora 0-3 Boyacá Chicó
Universidad de Chile 3-0 Aurora
Aurora 1-2 Gremio
Gremio 3-0 Aurora
Boyacá Chicó 2-1 Aurora
Aurora 1-2 Universidad de Chile
Suscribirse a:
Entradas (Atom)